Surnames Include:
MANTLE/HOULEHAN
Husband's Name: 

SURNAME:

MANTLE

First/Middle:

Timothy O'Kelly

Nickname:

Mick

When Born
July 21, 1953
Where 
Ashland, Kentucky
When Died
N/A
Where 
N/A
When Buried
N/A
Where 
N/A
When Married
April 16, 1977
Where 
Holy Family Church, Ashland Ky.
Places of Residence
Lifelong Ashland, Kentucky Resident
Occupation
Correctional Counselor
Church Affil. Ashland Holy Family (Catholic) Military
N/A
Other Wives (if any) Number (1) (2) etc. N/A
His Father:
Joseph Layden Mantle
His Mother's Maiden Name: 
Audrey Leota Drummond Mantle
 
Wife's Maiden Name: 

SURNAME:

Houlehan

First/Middle:

Kevann Sue

Nickname:

Kev.

When Born
December 17, 1955
Where 
Clifton Forge VA.
When Died
N/A
Where 
N/A
When Buried
N/A
Where 
N/A
Places of Residence
Lifelong Ashland, Kentucky Resident
Occupation
Director of After School Program @ Holy Family Sch
Church Affil. Ashland Holy Family (Catholic Military
N/A
Other Husbands (if any) in Order:
N/A
Her Father:
John Shea Houlehan
Her Mother's Maiden Name: 
Geraldine Roberts Houlehan
 
Resources:

Children's Names in Full
(Arrange in Order of Birth) 

Male Child
Female Child
Children's Data
Day Month Year
City, Town or Place
County or Province, etc.   State or Country
(1)
 
Rebecca Marie Mantle
Birth
October, 21 1977
Ironton
Lawrence
Ohio
Marriage
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
Spouse(s):  
Death
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
Burial
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
(2)
 
Layden Shea Mantle
Birth
April 26, 1979
Ashland
Boyd
Kentucky
Marriage
June 2002
Ashland
Boyd
Kentucky
Spouse(s):  
Lacy Abdon Mantle
Death
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
Burial
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
(3)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(4)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(5)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(6)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(7)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(8)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(9)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(10)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial

 

Submitted by:  Tim Mantle

eMail address: consitter@mailcity.com

Website URL: