Surnames Include:
Adkins/Wilber/Bryant
Husband's Name: 

SURNAME:

Adkins

First/Middle:

Lat Gerald, Jr.

Nickname:

When Born
4/15/1965
Where 
Furth, Bavaria, West Germany
When Died
Where 
When Buried
Where 
When Married
7/6/1994
Where 
Agana, Guam, U.S. Territory
Places of Residence
Catlettsburg KY, Misawa AB Japan, Andersen AFB Guam, Tucson AZ
Occupation
Acft Mechanic, Customs and Border Protection Air
Church Affil. Baptist Military
KYARNG, U.S.A.F.
Other Wives (if any) Number (1) (2) etc.
His Father:
Adkins, Lat Gerald
His Mother's Maiden Name: 
Bryant, Loretta Carol
 
Wife's Maiden Name: 

SURNAME:

Wilber

First/Middle:

Mary Katheryn

Nickname:

When Born
5/25/1970
Where 
Marshalltown, Iowa
When Died
Where 
When Buried
Where 
Places of Residence
Casa Grande AZ, Misawa AB Japan, Tucson AZ
Occupation
Housewife
Church Affil. Lutheran Military
U.S.A.F.
Other Husbands (if any) in Order:
Her Father:
Wilber, Walter James
Her Mother's Maiden Name: 
McDonald, Betty
 
Resources:

Children's Names in Full
(Arrange in Order of Birth) 

Male Child
Female Child
Children's Data
Day Month Year
City, Town or Place
County or Province, etc.   State or Country
(1)
 
Marianna Elizabeth
Birth
7/12/2000
Tucson
Pima
Arizona
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(2)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(3)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(4)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(5)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(6)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(7)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(8)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(9)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(10)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial

 

Submitted by:  Lat G. Adkins, Jr.

eMail address: lmmadkins@msn.com