Surnames Include:
adams
Husband's Name: 

SURNAME:

adams

First/Middle:

abraham

Nickname:

When Born
Where 
When Died
Where 
When Buried
Where 
When Married
Where 
Places of Residence
boyd county ky, wayne county wva
Occupation
Church Affil. Military
Other Wives (if any) Number (1) (2) etc.
His Father:
His Mother's Maiden Name: 
 
Wife's Maiden Name: 

SURNAME:

First/Middle:

lurana

Nickname:

When Born
1826
Where 
When Died
Where 
When Buried
Where 
Places of Residence
boyd county ky, wayne county wva
Occupation
Church Affil. Military
Other Husbands (if any) in Order:
Her Father:
Her Mother's Maiden Name: 
 
Resources:

Children's Names in Full
(Arrange in Order of Birth) 

Male Child
Female Child
Children's Data
Day Month Year
City, Town or Place
County or Province, etc.   State or Country
(1)
 
arrabell
Birth
6/07/1856
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
frank logan
Death
Burial
(2)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(3)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(4)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(5)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(6)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(7)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(8)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(9)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial
(10)
 
Birth
Marriage
Spouse(s):  
Death
Burial

 

Submitted by:  william pierce

eMail address: bphbg@aol.com